Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 22 | - |
@
Geneva 1
|
666 S Exchange St, Geneva, NY 14456, USA
|
8:15 AM EDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
Cortland
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
@
Salmon River
|
16 Maple Ave Ext, Pulaski, NY 13142, USA
|
2:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
1000 Island Pirates
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
4:45 PM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
Whitestown 2
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
9:40 AM EDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
Lysander 3
|
2725 W Entry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
@
Camillus 3
|
97 State St, Skaneateles, NY 13152, USA - Duke Rink
|
1:00 PM EST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
@
Skaneatelas
|
97 State St, Skaneateles, NY 13152, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Lewis County
|
39 Bolton Ave, Alexandria Bay, NY 13607, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
Geneva 2
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Fri Dec 2 | - |
Lowville
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
3:50 PM EST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Tri-Town Blue
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
12:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
1000 Island Pirates
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
4:00 PM EST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Binghamton
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Camillus 3
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
Ithaca 2
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Clinton 2
|
39 Bolton Ave, Alexandria Bay, NY 13607, USA
|
11:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
Whitestown 2
|
4 Mill St, New Hartford, NY 13413, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Binghamton
|
614 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Center State
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
4:45 PM EST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Whitestown 2
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
Ithaca 2
|
536 Campus Rd, Ithaca, NY 14853, USA
|
1:45 PM EST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Lysander 3
|
2725 W Entry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027, USA
|
1:30 PM EST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Clinton 2
|
36 Kirkland Ave, Clinton, NY 13323, USA
|
9:15 AM EST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
@
Center State
|
105 Madison Rd, Morrisville, NY 13408, USA
|
9:45 AM EST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Lysander 3
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
@
Salmon River
|
16 Maple Ave Ext, Pulaski, NY 13142, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
Valley 3
|
16 Maple Ave Ext, Pulaski, NY 13142, USA
|
6:00 PM EST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Lysander 3
|
16 Maple Ave Ext, Pulaski, NY 13142, USA
|
1:15 PM EST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
Camillus 3
|
16 Maple Ave Ext, Pulaski, NY 13142, USA
|
8:00 AM EST |
Fri Mar 10 | - |
@
ROCO
|
80 Lyndon Rd, Fairport, NY 14450, USA - Rink West
|
11:50 AM EST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
@
Canandaigua
|
80 Lyndon Rd, Fairport, NY 14450, USA - Rink East
|
8:30 AM EST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
@
Rochester Jr Amerks
|
80 Lyndon Rd, Fairport, NY 14450, USA - Rink East
|
7:10 PM EST |
Fri Mar 24 | - |
@
Southern Tier
|
3465 Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY 14227, USA - HOL Rink 2
|
3:00 PM EDT |
Sat Mar 25 | - |
Regals
|
75 Weiss Ave, West Seneca, NY 14224, USA - LEI Rink 2
|
7:30 AM EDT |
Sat Mar 25 | - |
Center State
|
75 Weiss Ave, West Seneca, NY 14224, USA - LEI Rink 2
|
3:40 PM EDT |