Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 21 | - |
Bedford Bears
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Arena 4
|
5:30 PM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
@
Rochester Jr Amerks
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Arena 1
|
9:20 AM EDT |
Sat Oct 22 | - |
Central Outlaws
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Arena 2
|
1:30 PM EDT |
Sun Oct 23 | - |
Bedford Bears
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA - Arena 2
|
11:20 AM EDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
Lysander
|
2725 W Entry Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027, USA
|
4:15 PM EDT |
Sun Nov 6 | - |
@
Central Outlaws
|
1767 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850, USA
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
@
Oswego
|
32 Fort Ontario Rd, Oswego, NY 13126, USA
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Camillus
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Skaneateles
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Ithaca-Red
|
1767 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850, USA
|
10:45 AM EST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
@
Southern Tier
|
Ice House Sports Complex, 614 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901, USA
|
3:00 PM EST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Camillus
|
97 State St, Skaneateles, NY 13152, USA
|
11:45 AM EST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Lysander
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
@
Valley
|
121 W Seneca Turnpike, Syracuse, NY 13205, USA
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Valley
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
@
Skaneatelas
|
97 State St, Skaneateles, NY 13152, USA
|
1:45 PM EST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Lysander
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
10:00 AM EST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Plattsburgh
|
213 Ampersand Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA
|
6:50 PM EST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Middlebury
|
213 Ampersand Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA
|
11:30 AM EST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
@
Sara-Placid
|
213 Ampersand Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA
|
7:40 PM EST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
@
Saugerties
|
2634 Main St, Lake Placid, NY 12946, USA - USA Rink
|
9:50 AM EST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
Malone
|
2634 Main St, Lake Placid, NY 12946, USA - USA Rink
|
3:40 PM EST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
@
Quakers
|
213 Ampersand Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA
|
2:30 PM EST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
North Franklin
|
213 Ampersand Ave, Saranac Lake, NY 12983, USA
|
7:10 PM EST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Quakers
|
Saranac Lake Civic Center, Ampersand Avenue, Saranac Lake, NY, USA
|
9:15 AM EST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Oswego
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Southern Tier
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
5:30 PM EST |
Sun Feb 12 | - |
@
Oswego
|
32 Fort Ontario Rd, Oswego, NY 13126, USA
|
9:30 AM EST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Cortland
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
@
Cortland
|
4292 Fairgrounds Dr, Cortland, NY 13045, USA
|
9:15 AM EST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Louisville
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
9:40 AM EST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Louisville
|
39 Bolton Avenue Alexandria Bay, NY 13607
|
3:30 PM EST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
@
Canton
|
Canton, NY 13617, USA
|
12:30 PM EST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
@
Massena
|
180 Harte Haven Plaza, Massena, NY 13662, USA
|
11:15 AM EST |
Sat Mar 11 | - |
@
Oswego
|
32 Fort Ontario Rd, Oswego, NY 13126, USA
|
2:00 PM EST |
Sun Mar 12 | - |
Oswego
|
600 William T Field Dr, Watertown, NY 13601, USA
|
4:45 PM EDT |
Fri Mar 24 | - |
@
Oswego
|
75 Weiss Ave, West Seneca, NY 14224, USA - LEI Rink 1
|
3:15 PM EDT |
Sat Mar 25 | - |
West Seneca Wings
|
3465 Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY 14227, USA - HOL Rink 1
|
10:30 AM EDT |
Sat Mar 25 | - |
@
East Aurora
|
3465 Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY 14227, USA - HOL Rink 1
|
4:15 PM EDT |